List of participants

It's our pleasure to present the list of participants who have been qualified for the ISPB Lublin 2015 exhibition.

The winners will be informed by email.
 
Updated list:
1 onetothe6@naver.com - | Unknown
2 Younghoon Kim | KR
3 jandarrqe@naver.com - | Unknown
4 slsk_01@naver.com - | Unknown
5 Elizabeth Abramova | BY
6 Bedirhan Akcan | TR
7 Iman Amini | IR
8 Nadezda Andrianova | RU
9 Vladimir Anjelich | BY
10 Damian Antolak | PL
11 Karol Banach | PL
12 kourosh beigpour | US
13 Tomasz Berezowski | PL
14 Jeong Bo Young | KR
15 jaejin bong | KR
16 Annamária Borbás | HU
17 Apolonia Bronakowska | PL
18 Ralph Burkhardt | DE
19 Bartosz Cebula | PL
20 Paulo Chagas | BR
21 Urszula Chodorowska | PL
22 Minhee Choi | KR
23 Bartek Choryan | PL
24 Iwona Cichy | PL
25 Dagmara Cieślica | PL
26 Ana Lua Contatore | BR
27 Monika Cybulska | PL
28 Joanna Czaplewska | PL
29 Krzysztof Ćwiertniewski | PL
30 Agnieszka Dajczak | PL
31 Ewa Dajer | PL
32 Małgorzata Dąbrowska | PL
33 Anna Demidowicz | PL
34 Piotr Depta | PL
35 David Díaz Vallejo | ES
36 Noémi Dóczi | HU
37 Michał Drabik | PL
38 Iwona Drewniak | PL
39 Grzegorz Drobny | PL
40 Joanna Dudek | PL
41 Maxim Erofeev | RU
42 Sha Feng | IT
43 Otylia Frąk | PL
44 YiFu Fu | CN
45 FUCKTIVISM | ES
46 So Fujii | JP
47 Iwona Gabryś | PL
48 Anna Gawron | PL
49 Jakub Giermek | PL
50 Erick Ginard | CU
51 Urszula Gireń | PL
52 Adam Głowacki | PL
53 Stephanie Göde | DE
54 Aleksandra Gołębiewska | PL
55 Da young Gong | KR
56 Ewa Górecka | PL
57 Anatolii Grashchenko | RU
58 Adrian Gruszecki | PL
59 Sebastian Guzman Olmos | AR
60 Maryam Habibi | IR
61 Przemek Hajek | PL
62 Elham Hemmat | IR
63 Anna Holik | PL
64 Bartolomeu Jacq | PT
65 Urszula Janowska | PL
66 seon ae jeong | KR
67 Justyna Jędrysek | PL
68 Roman Juhás | SK
69 Aleksandra Jurgielewicz | PL
70 Anna Kabuła | PL
71 Michał Kacperczyk | PL
72 Renata Kamińska | PL
73 shang Kao | TW
74 Anna Kapi | HU
75 Seyed Ebrahim Karimi | IR
76 Marta Karpińska | PL
77 Kinga Kędracka | PL
78 Paweł Kędzierski | PL
79 Kaja Kleśta | PL
80 Anna Klocek | PL
81 Natalia Kołacz | PL
82 Józef Kołaczyk | PL
83 Julian Kołyszko | PL
84 Marta Kostrzewa | PL
85 Monika Kościuszko | PL
86 Weronika Kowalska | PL
87 Aleksandra Kozłowska | PL
88 Kacper Kruszewski | PL
89 Patryk Krygowski | PL
90 Jim Kühnel | DE
91 Joanna Kuka | PL
92 Agata Kulczyk | PL
93 Kamil Lach | PL
94 Zofia Lasocka | PL
95 Yoonjae LEE | KR
96 Aleksandra Leszczyńska | PL
97 Lei Lin | CN
98 Justyna Litwińska | PL
99 José Luis López Macías | EC
100 Zihao Lu | CN
101 Anna Maria Lubińska | PL
102 Paweł Łuciuk | PL
103 Bartosz Łukasiewicz | PL
104 Justyna Machnicka | PL
105 Dawid Malek | PL
106 Bartosz Mamak | PL
107 Aneta Marciniec | PL
108 Piotr Marzol | PL
109 Żaneta Masiak | PL
110 Anna Mazur | PL
111 Irena Milojeska | MK
112 Jadwiga Mołoń | PL
113 Grzegorz Myćka | PL
114 Borko Nerić | RS
115 Karolina Niedźwiadek | PL
116 Mateusz Obarek | PL
117 Dariusz Ogrodowczyk | PL
118 Anna Olczak | PL
119 Piotr Olejarz | PL
120 Aleksander Olszyński | PL
121 Carlotta Origoni | FR
122 Monika Pabian | PL
123 Katarzyna Maria Pakuła | PL
124 Florian Pentsch | FR
125 Aleksandra Piaskowska | PL
126 Aleksandra Pietruk | PL
127 Piotr Pietrzak | PL
128 Paulina Pisuk-Czech | PL
129 Agnieszka & Kamil Popek-Banach & Banach | PL
130 Anastasia - Argyro Pouliou | GR
131 Nikodem Pręgowski | PL
132 Lino Guillermo Quirós Hernández | MX
133 Weronika Rácz | PL
134 Igor Rams | PL
135 Miguel Angel Rangel | MX
136 Ieva Marija Reikalaite | PT
137 Moisés Romero | MX
138 Mónika Rudic | HU
139 Jacek Rudzki | PL
140 Dobrosława Rurańska | PL
141 JOANNA RUSINEK | PL
142 Hanna Rybak | PL
143 MAŁGORZATA RYBICKA | PL
144 Marcelina Rydelek | PL
145 Matthieu Salvaggio | FR
146 Robert Sawa | PL
147 Fazel Sayeh | US
148 Valentine Schroeter | FR
149 Lee Seung Min | KR
150 Yi-Meng Shi | CN
151 Georgia Skartadou | GR
152 Hana Slaninová | CZ
153 Piotr Slizewski | PL
154 MONIKA SOJKA | PL
155 Jerzy Sokół | PL
156 somaye soltanaliyan | IR
157 Sandra Sordini | IT
158 Klaus Stille | CH
159 Tomash Sugint | BY
160 Matteo Maroni / Luigi Stanga Suqrepubliq (studio name) | IT
161 Anna Surginiewicz | PL
162 Agnieszka Szmidt | PL
163 Marta Szmyd | PL
164 Paweł Świątek | PL
165 Jacek Świdziński | PL
166 Liza Taranina | RU
167 MICHAŁ TATARKIEWICZ | PL
168 Sven Tillack | DE
169 Filip Tofil | PL
170 Lucia Tomaschová | SK
171 Magdalena Tomkowiak | PL
172 ertan toy | TR
173 Mahdis Vahabi | IR
174 Anastasios Veloudis | GB
175 shangning wang | US
176 Eleonora Wasielewska | PL
177 Anna Wieluńska | PL
178 Céline Wouters | NL
179 Pen-Kuei Xiao | TW
180 Fatih Yapar | TR
181 Iman Yazdan Pazhooh | IR
182 So young du | KR
183 Zhao yueyang | CN
184 Aleksandra Zaborska | PL
185 Taha Zaker | IR
186 Augusto Zambonato | BR
187 Sylwia Zawiślak | PL
188 Zahra Zohdi Nassab | IR
189 Vagelis Zouglos | GR
190 Łukasz Zwolan | PL
Winners
Winners & honourable mentioned
# ISPB 2015
Krzysztof Dydo A few words about 2nd International Student Poster Biennale
Krzysztof Dydo
A few words about 2nd International Student Poster Biennale
# ISPB 2015
List of participants
List of participants
It's our pleasure to present the list of participants who have been qualified for the ISPB Lublin 2015 exhibition.
# ISPB 2015
About
About
ISPB Lublin is the biggest international young poster competition in Poland. The second edition is aimed not only at students, but also at young professionals and graduates of art and architecture faculties or academies of fine arts, who are up to 15 years after graduation.
# ISPB 2015
Regulations
Regulations
Regulations
# ISPB 2015
Sponsors & Partners
Sponsors & Partners
Sponsors & Partners
# ISPB 2015
How to apply
How to apply
Read how to upload Your posters and participate in ISPB 2015
# ISPB 2015
Prizes
Prizes
Estimated prize value ~5 000 USD
# ISPB 2015
Jury
Jury ISPB 2015
Krzysztof Dydo, Joanna Górska & Jerzy Skakun, Marek Sibinsky, Anita Wasik, Agnieszka Ziemiszewska
# ISPB 2015